ORGÃOS SOCIAIS

ORGÃOS SOCIAIS

CONSELHO GERAL

Maria de Belém Roseira

(Presidente)

Ana Paula Martins

Eduardo Paz Ferreira

Afonso Diz

José Luís Biscaia

António Arnault

Henrique Barros

João Gomes Esteves

Luís Portela

Manuel Antunes

Paulo Mendo

Sobrinho Simões

Vítor Feytor Pinto

Vítor Melícias

CONSELHO GERAL

Maria de Belém Roseira

(Presidente)

Ana Paula Martins

Eduardo Paz Ferreira

Afonso Diz

José Luís Biscaia

António Arnault

Henrique Barros

João Gomes Esteves

Luís Portela

Manuel Antunes

Paulo Mendo

Sobrinho Simões

Vítor Feytor Pinto

Vítor Melícias

CONSELHO DE ADMINISTRAÇÃO

José Aranda da Silva (Presidente)

Victor Ramos (Vice-Presidente)

Maria Augusta de Sousa (Tesoureira)

Constantino Sakellarides

Dalila Veiga

José Carlos Santos

Marta Salavisa

CONSELHO FISCAL

Francisco Constantino Pinto (Revisor Oficial de Contas)

José Carlos Caiado

Mário Brandão

CONSELHO DE CURADORES

Carlos Monjardino (Presidente)

Adalberto Campos Fernandes

Alcindo Maciel Barbosa

Almeida Lopes

Américo Figueiredo

Ana Jorge

Ana Paula Martins

António Andrade

António Caldeira Fradique

António Escoval Lopes

António Leuschner

António Rodrigues

António Sousa Uva

Arlindo Carvalho

Artur Teles de Araújo

Carla Nunes

Carlos França

Carlos Pereira Alves

Celeste Gonçalves

Cipriano Justo

Daniel Sampaio

Esaú Dinis

Eugénio Fonseca

Fátima Bragança

Fernando de Pádua

Fernando Regateiro

Francisco Batel Marques

Francisco Crespo

Francisco George

Germano de Sousa

Henrique Botelho

Isabel Saraiva

Isaura Martinho

Jaime Correia de Sousa

Jaime Pina

João Pedro Monjardino

João Prista e Silva

João Rocha Oliveira e Silva

João Santos Cardoso

Joaquim Azevedo

Jorge Lemos

Jorge Sampaio

José Fernandes e Fernandes

José Manuel Silva

José Miguel Caldas de Almeida

José Oliveira e Costa

José Pereira Miguel

Júlio Reis

Kamal Mansinho

Luís Campos

Luís de Carvalho

Luís Filipe Pereira

Manuel José Lopes

Manuel Lemos

Manuela Peleteiro

Maria Arminda Mendes Costa

Maria do Céu Machado

Maria Filomena Cabeça

Mário Pinho da Silva

Marta Lima Basto

Octávio Cunha

Paulino Sousa

Paulo Pinheiro

Paulo Ferrinho

Paulo Fidalgo

Pedro Beja Afonso

Pedro Lopes

Pedro Nunes

Rosa Reis Marques

Rosa Valente Matos

Rosalvo Almeida

Suzete Gonçalves

Teodoro Briz

Vítor Ramalho